Темпо-турнир в честь Всероссийского олимпийского дня - Тур 7
Результаты
Номер Имя Общий Результат Имя Общий
1 Зорин, Г [5.5] .5:.5 Торгунаков, Ф [5]
2 Носков, А [4.5] 0:1 Детер, К [4.5]
3 Сурунов, А [4.5] 1:0 Панчишин, Д [4]
4 Гамидов, К [4] 0:1 Ишутинов, Д [4]
5 Отдельнов, В [4] 0:1 Отдельнов, К [4]
6 Торгунакова, Д [3.5] 0:1 Жуленко, К [3.5]
7 Лукашевич, Н [3] 1:0 Матков, Д [3]
8 Гордеев, С [3] 1:0 Демченко, А [3]
9 Сусленкова, Э [3] 1:0 Метелев, Д [3]
10 Золотухин, М [2.5] 1:0 Бруяко, А [3]
11 Малахов, Т [2.5] 0:1 Канунников, Б [2.5]
12 Сбитнев, М [2] 1:0 Алексеева, М [2]
13 Истомина, В [2] 1:0 Жертовская, А [2]
14 Лымарева, Е [2] 1:0 Шиманович, С [2]
15 Ардышева, В [2] 1:0 Матков, П [1.5]
16 Миклин, Г [1] 1:0 Миклина, Е [1]
17 Таранова, С [1] 1:0 Пропуск
18 Чернюк, Е [2] 0:0 Пропуск
Положение
Место Имя Мстн Оценка Бхгц. Выигр.
1 Зорин, Глеб 1221 6 29.5 5
2-4 Сурунов, Арсений 1694 5.5 32.5 5
Детер, Климентий 1220 5.5 30.0 5
Торгунаков, Филипп 1400 5.5 26.5 5
5-6 Ишутинов, Дмитрий 1413 5 26.0 4
Отдельнов, Кирилл 1302 5 24.0 5
7-8 Жуленко, Кирилл 1476 4.5 30.5 4
Носков, Александр 1262 4.5 28.0 4
9-14 Панчишин, Даниил 1600 4 29.5 4
Гамидов, Кирилл 1099 4 29.5 4
Отдельнов, Виктор 1310 4 26.5 4
Гордеев, Сергей 1436 4 24.5 4
Сусленкова, Эльвира 1181 4 23.0 4
Лукашевич, Николай 1357 4 19.5 4
15-17 Торгунакова, Дарья 1162 3.5 30.0 3
Золотухин, Максим 1371 3.5 27.0 3
Канунников, Богдан 1261 3.5 19.5 3
18-25 Метелев, Данила 1424 3 28.5 3
Бруяко, Алексей 1088 3 28.0 2
Истомина, Валерия 1144 3 27.0 3
Демченко, Александр 1363 3 25.5 3
Матков, Дмитрий 1626 3 24.0 3
Лымарева, Елизавета 1132 3 20.0 3
Ардышева, Василиса 1386 3 20.0 3
Сбитнев, Михаил 1164 3 19.0 3
26 Малахов, Тимофей 1185 2.5 21.5 2
27-32 Чернюк, Егор 1202 2 23.0 2
Шиманович, Семен 1000 2 21.5 2
Жертовская, Алина 1000 2 19.5 2
Алексеева, Милава 1020 2 17.5 2
Миклин, Григорий 1000 2 17.0 1
Таранова, Софья 1000 2 16.5 1
33 Матков, Павел 1016 1.5 21.0 1
34 Миклина, Елизавета 1237 1 18.5 1
Таблица
Номер Имя Фдрц Рйт 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Зорин, Глеб 28:W 18:W 16:D 3:W 7:W 2:W 4:D
2 Сурунов, Арсений 3:D 5:W 10:W 16:W 8:W 1:L 9:W
3 Детер, Климентий 2:D 15:W 18:W 1:L 22:W 7:W 8:W
4 Торгунаков, Филипп 20:L 25:W 26:W 10:W 9:W 11:W 1:D
5 Ишутинов, Дмитрий 15:D 2:L 23:W 19:D 20:W 13:W 10:W
6 Отдельнов, Кирилл 33:W 19:W 7:L 9:L 21:W 12:W 11:W
7 Жуленко, Кирилл 26:W 17:W 6:W 8:D 1:L 3:L 15:W
8 Носков, Александр 29:W 22:W 12:W 7:D 2:L 15:W 3:L
9 Панчишин, Даниил 0: 23:W 27:W 6:W 4:L 14:W 2:L
10 Гамидов, Кирилл 21:W 11:W 2:L 4:L 18:W 17:W 5:L
11 Отдельнов, Виктор 30:W 10:L 24:W 22:W 12:W 4:L 6:L
12 Гордеев, Сергей 13:W 34:W 8:L 20:W 11:L 6:L 21:W
13 Сусленкова, Эльвира 12:L 32:W 21:W 15:L 19:W 5:L 18:W
14 Лукашевич, Николай 19:L 33:W 20:L 28:W 27:W 9:L 22:W
15 Торгунакова, Дарья 5:D 3:L 25:W 13:W 16:W 8:L 7:L
16 Золотухин, Максим 23:W 20:W 1:D 2:L 15:L 18:L 19:W
17 Канунников, Богдан 31:W 7:L 19:D 21:L 34:W 10:L 26:W
18 Метелев, Данила 25:W 1:L 3:L 26:W 10:L 16:W 13:L
19 Бруяко, Алексей 14:W 6:L 17:D 5:D 13:L 20:W 16:L
20 Истомина, Валерия 4:W 16:L 14:W 12:L 5:L 19:L 29:W
21 Демченко, Александр 10:L 30:W 13:L 17:W 6:L 24:W 12:L
22 Матков, Дмитрий 27:W 8:L 34:W 11:L 3:L 30:W 14:L
23 Лымарева, Елизавета 16:L 9:L 5:L 32:W 24:L 34:W 28:W
24 Ардышева, Василиса 0: 28:W 11:L 27:L 23:W 21:L 33:W
25 Сбитнев, Михаил 18:L 4:L 15:L 31:W 29:L 33:W 30:W
26 Малахов, Тимофей 7:L 31:W 4:L 18:L 33:D 29:W 17:L
27 Чернюк, Егор 22:L 29:W 9:L 24:W 14:L 0:L 0:L
28 Шиманович, Семен 1:L 24:L 29:W 14:L 30:L 32:W 23:L
29 Жертовская, Алина 8:L 27:L 28:L 33:W 25:W 26:L 20:L
30 Алексеева, Милава 11:L 21:L 31:W 34:L 28:W 22:L 25:L
31 Миклин, Григорий 17:L 26:L 30:L 25:L 32:L 0:W 34:W
32 Таранова, Софья 34:L 13:L 33:L 23:L 31:W 28:L 0:W
33 Матков, Павел 6:L 14:L 32:W 29:L 26:D 25:L 24:L
34 Миклина, Елизавета 32:W 12:L 22:L 30:L 17:L 23:L 31:L