Кубок СДЮСШОР 2 этап 1/2 финала - Тур 8
Результаты
Номер Имя Общий Результат Имя Общий
1 Киселев, Р [4.5] .5:.5 Сурунов, А [6]
2 Панчишин, Д [5] 0:1 Жаворонков, А [5]
3 Негореев, З [5] .5:.5 Галимзянов, Е [5]
4 Бреднев, М [4.5] 1:0 Демченко, А [4.5]
5 Китов, Д [4] 0:1 Нагорный, В [4.5]
6 Лукашевич, Н [4] .5:.5 Гришкевич, Д [4]
7 Метелев, Д [3.5] 0:1 Торгунаков, Ф [4]
8 Вахтель, Е [3.5] .5:.5 Ишутинов, Д [3.5]
9 Зорин, Г [3.5] 0:1 Детер, К [3.5]
10 Отдельнов, В [3.5] 0:1 Золотухин, М [3]
11 Истомина, В [3] 1:0 Батурова, А [3]
12 Гамм, А [2.5] 0:1 Отдельнов, К [3]
13 Столярова, Т [2.5] 1:0 Торгунакова, Д [2.5]
14 Сирмайс, А [2.5] 1:0 Чернюк, Е [2]
15 Наседкин, А [1.5] 1:0 Снегиренко, В [2]
16 Гамидов, К [1.5] 0:1 Толкачев, Л [2]
Положение
Место Имя Мстн Оценка Бхгц. Выигр.
1 Сурунов, Арсений 1695 6.5 40.5 4
2 Жаворонков, Александр 1643 6 38.0 5
3-6 Негореев, Захар 1242 5.5 41.5 3
Галимзянов, Егор 1404 5.5 36.0 5
Нагорный, Всеволод 1700 5.5 35.0 4
Бреднев, Максим 1505 5.5 34.5 3
7-9 Панчишин, Даниил 1628 5 41.0 3
Киселев, Роман 1560 5 40.0 4
Торгунаков, Филипп 1185 5 31.5 4
10-13 Лукашевич, Николай 1161 4.5 34.5 2
Демченко, Александр 1301 4.5 33.0 4
Гришкевич, Данила 1478 4.5 32.5 3
Детер, Клементий 1220 4.5 30.0 4
14-19 Китов, Данил 1422 4 37.5 4
Вахтель, Елизавета 1182 4 34.5 3
Ишутинов, Дмитрий 1512 4 31.0 2
Истомина, Валерия 1144 4 30.0 4
Отдельнов, Кирилл 1344 4 27.5 3
Золотухин, Максим 1473 4 24.0 3
20-24 Отдельнов, Виктор 1092 3.5 34.5 2
Метелев, Данил 1550 3.5 32.5 3
Зорин, Глеб 1297 3.5 29.5 2
Столярова, Татьяна 1624 3.5 27.5 3
Сирмайс, Алексанр 1351 3.5 27.0 3
25-26 Батурова, Арина 1165 3 28.0 3
Толкачев, Леонид 1162 3 26.0 3
27-29 Торгунакова, Дарья 1162 2.5 33.5 2
Гамм, Андрей 1240 2.5 29.0 2
Наседкин, Арсений 1354 2.5 21.0 2
30-31 Чернюк, Егор 1039 2 28.0 1
Снегиренко, Владислав 1170 2 26.5 2
32 Гамидов, Кирилл 1106 1.5 28.5 1
Таблица
Номер Имя Общий 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Нагорный, Всеволод 5.5 17:D 31:W 23:W 19:L 9:D 28:D 7:W 12:W
2. Сурунов, Арсений 6.5 18:W 12:W 6:+ 3:W 19:D 13:W 4:D 6:D
3. Жаворонков, Александр 6 19:D 17:W 27:W 2:L 23:W 22:W 6:D 4:W
4. Панчишин, Даниил 5 20:W 13:W 10:D 9:D 6:W 19:D 2:D 3:L
5. Столярова, Татьяна 3.5 21:L 23:L 25:W 26:W 16:D 17:L 32:L 27:W
6. Киселев, Роман 5 22:W 16:W 2:- 29:W 4:L 12:W 3:D 2:D
7. Метелев, Данил 3.5 23:D 19:L 11:L 32:W 29:W 27:W 1:L 22:L
8. Ишутинов, Дмитрий 4 24:W 21:D 9:L 13:L 18:D 30:W 28:D 23:D
9. Бреднев, Максим 5.5 25:W 27:D 8:W 4:D 1:D 10:D 19:D 17:W
10. Гришкевич, Данила 4.5 26:W 30:W 4:D 12:L 31:W 9:D 13:L 28:D
11. Золотухин, Максим 4 27:L 24:L 7:W 20:D 21:W 23:L 30:D 31:W
12. Китов, Данил 4 28:W 2:L 24:W 10:W 13:L 6:L 29:W 1:L
13. Галимзянов, Егор 5.5 29:W 4:L 26:W 8:W 12:W 2:L 10:W 19:D
14. Наседкин, Арсений 2.5 30:L 26:L 20:L 25:L 32:D 21:L 27:W 24:W
15. Сирмайс, Алексанр 3.5 31:L 25:W 28:D 23:L 27:L 26:W 21:L 32:W
16. Отдельнов, Кирилл 4 32:W 6:L 29:L 30:W 5:D 31:D 22:L 20:W
17. Демченко, Александр 4.5 1:D 3:L 30:W 28:L 20:W 5:W 23:W 9:L
18. Зорин, Глеб 3.5 2:L 28:L 32:D 24:W 8:D 25:W 31:D 21:L
19. Негореев, Захар 5.5 3:D 7:W 21:W 1:W 2:D 4:D 9:D 13:D
20. Гамм, Андрей 2.5 4:L 29:L 14:W 11:D 17:L 32:W 25:L 16:L
21. Детер, Клементий 4.5 5:W 8:D 19:L 31:L 11:L 14:W 15:W 18:W
22. Торгунаков, Филипп 5 6:L 32:W 31:D 27:W 28:D 3:L 16:W 7:W
23. Вахтель, Елизавета 4 7:D 5:W 1:L 15:W 3:L 11:W 17:L 8:D
24. Снегиренко, Владислав 2 8:L 11:W 12:L 18:L 30:W 29:L 26:L 14:L
25. Батурова, Арина 3 9:L 15:L 5:L 14:W 26:W 18:L 20:W 29:L
26. Толкачев, Леонид 3 10:L 14:W 13:L 5:L 25:L 15:L 24:W 30:W
27. Торгунакова, Дарья 2.5 11:W 9:D 3:L 22:L 15:W 7:L 14:L 5:L
28. Лукашевич, Николай 4.5 12:L 18:W 15:D 17:W 22:D 1:D 8:D 10:D
29. Истомина, Валерия 4 13:L 20:W 16:W 6:L 7:L 24:W 12:L 25:W
30. Гамидов, Кирилл 1.5 14:W 10:L 17:L 16:L 24:L 8:L 11:D 26:L
31. Отдельнов, Виктор 3.5 15:W 1:L 22:D 21:W 10:L 16:D 18:D 11:L
32. Чернюк, Егор 2 16:L 22:L 18:D 7:L 14:D 20:L 5:W 15:L